• Follow us
Standard Track Roller Bearings Nntr80X200X90-2zl are made from CNJDB

Standard Track Roller Bearings Nntr80X200X90-2zl are made from CNJDB

Basic Info Model NO.: NNTR8020090-2zl The Number of Rows: Double Material: Gcr15 Load Direction: Radial Bearing Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice After Sales Service: One Year Seals Type: Labyrinth Seals Specification: ISO9001 HS Code: 84824000 Rolling Body: Roller Bearings Outer...

Description

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: NNTR8020090-2zl

  • The Number of Rows: Double

  • Material: Gcr15

  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing

  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice

  • After Sales Service: One Year

  • Seals Type: Labyrinth Seals

  • Specification: ISO9001

  • HS Code: 84824000

  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings

  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)

  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings

  • Separated: Unseparated

  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per year

  • Sample: Available

  • Stocks: Rich

  • Trademark: CNJDB or OEM

  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice


Product Description


We also supply you the models as follow

Bearing No.DimensionsMass
dDBCd1
mmmmmmmmmmkg
NNTR50130501306365635
NNTR55140551406870736
NNTR60150601507375787.2
NNTR65160651607375828
NNTR701807018083859212
NNTR8020080200889010215.6
NNTR90220902209810011921
NNTR10024010024010310513226.4
NNTR11026011026011311514333.8
NNTR12029012029013313515550.8
NNTR13031013031014414616563
NNTR14034014034016016216884.8
NNTR150360150360171173196101.4


 

d80 mm
D200 mm
H90 mm
C88 mm
D1127 mm
d2102 mm
d35 mm????
R10000 mm????
r1 min2 mm
rmin3 mm
Crw410 KN??????????(??)
C0 rw610 KN??????????(??)
Fr per550 KN????????
F0r per610 KN????????
Curw87 KN??????
nDG500 l/min??(????????)
m16.8 KG??


Email:yangjie@jade-bearing.com

Whatsapp:+86-13401323572

Skype:sophie860816

Jade Bearing is one of the top level CNJDB Track Roller Bearing manufacturers and suppliers in China, welcome to buy cheap standard track roller bearings nntr80x200x90-2zl are made from cnjdb from our factory.

Hot Tags: standard track roller bearings nntr80x200x90-2zl are made from cnjdb, China, manufacturers, suppliers, factory, buy, CNJDB
Related Products

Feedback