+8613401323572 yangjie@jade-bearing.com
Categories
Contact Us

Address: NiuTang Town, Changzhou City, Jiangsu Province, P.R. 213168,China

Tel: 0086-519-69698800

Fax:0086-519-86580802

Mobile Phone:+86-13401323572

Skype: sophie860816

E-mail: yangjie@jade-bearing.com

Web: www.jadebearing.com

Product Information
CNJDB Double Row Yoke Type Track Roller Bearing Nntr50130 usd for metallurgical industry
Jul 18, 2017

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: NNTR50130

  • The Number of Rows: Double

  • Material: Bearing Steel, Chrome Steel, Gcr15

  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing

  • Originial: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice

  • After Sales Service: One Year

  • Seals Type: Labyrinth Seals

  • material: Chrome Steel, Gcr15

  • Specification: ISO9001

  • HS Code: 84824000

  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings

  • Outer Dimension: Small and Medium-Sized (60-115mm)

  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings

  • Separated: Unseparated

  • Producing Capacity: 1000000 Per Month

  • Sample: Available

  • Stocks: Rich

  • Trademark: CNJDB or OEM

  • Origin: Changzhou City Jiangsu Provinice


Product Description

We also supply you the models as follow

Bearing No.DimensionsMass
dDBCd1
mmmmmmmmmmkg
NNTR50130501306365635
NNTR55140551406870736
NNTR60150601507375787.2
NNTR65160651607375828
NNTR701807018083859212
NNTR8020080200889010215.6
NNTR90220902209810011921
NNTR10024010024010310513226.4
NNTR11026011026011311514333.8
NNTR12029012029013313515550.8
NNTR13031013031014414616563
NNTR14034014034016016216884.8
NNTR150360150360171173196101.4



Email:yangjie@jade-bearing.com

Whatsapp:+86-13401323572

Skype:sophie860816


 

[[JS_BodyEnd]]